Haz CLIC AQUÍ consultar el mapa de Curadores Urbanos en Colombia.
 

MUNICIPIOCURADOR
Armenia 1Margarita María Pino Ramírez (Arquitecta)
Armenia 2José Elmer López Restrepo (Ingeniero Civil)
BarrancabermejaGuillermo Serrano Carranza (Arquitecto)
Barranquilla 1Guillermo Avila Barragán (Arquitecto)
Barranquilla 2Lilia Margarita Amaya Nuñez (Arquitecta)
Bello 1Luis Alfonso Carvajal Giraldo (Arquitecto)
Bello 2Nicolas Orrego Bothia (Arquitecto)
Bogotá, D.C. 1Ruth Jeaneth Cubillos Salamanca (Arquitecta)
Bogotá, D.C. 2Mauro Baquero Castro (Arquitecto)
Bogotá, D.C. 3Ana María Cadena Tobon (Arquitecta)
Bogotá, D.C. 4--------------------
Bogotá, D.C. 5Adriana López Moncayo (Arquitecta)
Bucaramanga 1Luis Carlos Parra Salazar (Arquitecto)
Bucaramanga 2Berenice Catherine Moreno Gómez (Arquitecta)
Buenaventura 1Esperanza Solis Grueso (Ingeniera Industrial)
Buenaventura 2Edwing Bueno Loaiza (Arquitecto)
Cajicá 1------------------
Cajicá 2-------------------
Cali 1Dario Lopez Maya (Arquitecto)
Cali 2Gerardo Hernan Lozano Victoria (Arquitecto)
Cali 3Carlos Uribe Ortega (Arquitecto)
Cartagena 1Ronald Llamas Bustos (P) (Arquitecto)
Cartagena 2Guillermo Mendoza Jimenez (P) (Arquitecto)
Cúcuta 1Martha Liliana Nieto Estevez (Ingeniera Civil )
Cúcuta 2Carlos José Martínez Velasco (Arquitecto)
Dosquebradas 1Lucero Giraldo Robledo (Arquitecta)
Dosquebradas 2Roberto Duque Restrepo (Arquitecto)
Duitama 1Jorge Armando Silva Gómez (Arquitecto)
Duitama 2Eliana Andrea Leal Valbuena (Abogada)
Envigado 1Adriana María Montoya Bustamante (Arquitecta)
Envigado 2Alfredo Esteban Restrepo A. (Arquitecto)
Floridablanca 1Oscar Javier Vanegas Carvajal (Ingeniero Civil)
Floridablanca 2Roger Alexander Forero Hidalgo (Arquitecto)
Funza 1-------------
Funza 2-------------
Fusagasugá 1Cesar Augusto Aguilera Sierra (Arquitecto)
Fusagasugá 2Gloria Stella Palacino Hernández
Girón 1Juan Jose Martinez Sandoval (P) (Arquitecto)
Girón 2Oscar Ariel Suarez Cauca (P) (Arquitecto)
Guadalajara BugaCarlos Alberto Montoya M (Arquitecto)
Ibagué 1Manuel Antonio Medina Espinosa (Arquitecto)
Ibagué 2Sandra del Pilar Pardo Suarez (Arquitecta)
Itagüí 1Victor Hugo Osorio Vargas (Arquitecto)
Itagüí 2Mario Alonso Velásquez Córdoba (Ingeniero Civil)
Manizales 1Leonardo Cortes Cortes (Ingeniero Civil)
Manizales 2John Jairo Osorio Garcia (Ingeniero Civil)
Medellín 1Marco Antonio Jaramillo Ospina (Arquitecto)
Medellín 2Luis Fernando Betancur Merino (Arquitecto)
Medellín 3Wilmar Adolfo Serna Montoya (Ingeniero Civil)
Medellín 4Manuel José Vallejo Rendón (Arquitecto)
Montería 1William Enrique Taboada Díaz (Arquitecto)
Montería 2Lila María Esquivel Rubio (Arquitecta)
Mosquera 1-------------
Mosquera 2-------------
Neiva 1Mauricio Vargas Cuellar (Arquitecto)
Neiva 2Ruben Guzmán Barrios (Abogado)
Palmira 1Fernando Rodriguez Lozano (Arquitecto)
Palmira 2Carlos Fernando Agudelo Orrego (Ingeniero Civil)
Pasto 1Maritza Villota Gustín (Abogada)
Pasto 2Carlos Melo Guerrero (Arquitecto)
Pereira 1Orlando Bedoya Giraldo (Arquitecto)
Pereira 2Luis Fernando Montes Posada (Arquitecto)
Piedecuesta 1Silvia Johanna Camargo Gutierrez (Ingeniera Civil)
Piedecuesta 2Maria Fernanda Amaya Madrid (Arquitecta)
Popayán 1Carlos Gomez Fernandez (P) (Arquitecto)
Popayán 2Yeimer Felipe Garcia Gomez (P) (Arquitecto)
Puerto Colombia 1-------------
Puerto Colombia 2-------------
Rionegro 1-------------
Rionegro 2-------------
Santa Marta 1Jorge Luis Tamayo Callejas (Arquitecto)
Santa Marta 2Monica Villalobos Leal (Arquitecta)
Sincelejo 1Aris Miguel Lucas Castellanos (Arquitecto)
Sincelejo 2Natalia Marcela Bula Mercado (Arquitecta)
Soacha 1Juan Carlos Almonacid Martínez (Arquitecto)
Soacha 2Luis Gerardo Garibello Rodríguez (Ingeniero Civil)
Sogamoso 1---------
Sogamoso 2Rafael Homero Pinto Pinto (P) (Arquitecto)
Soledad 1Alminson Torres Alvarino (Arquitecto)
Soledad 2Lorena Cuao Santamaría (Arquitecta)
Tocancipá 1-------------
Tocancipá 2-------------
Tuluá-------------
Tunja 1Martha Ligia Bonilla Currea (Arquitecta)
Tunja 2Martha Ligia Bonilla Currea (P) (Arquitecta)
Valledupar 1Galeano Rafael Daza Alvarez (P) (Arquitecto)
Valledupar 2Aryanna Zuleta Oñate (P) (Arquitecta)
Villavicencio 1Andrea Yalena Atehortua Orjuela (Arquitecta)
Villavicencio 2Andres Perea Mejia (Arquitecto)
Yopal 1-------------
Yopal 2-------------
Yumbo 1-------------
Yumbo 2-------------
Compartir: